Etoile NoirePointeurs D1Buteurs D1Passeurs D1Gardiens D1

Le top 20 de la Division 1 ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
1Pierre-Charles HordelalayCergy-Pontoise25252550
2Max KalterCergy-Pontoise26222244
3Rene JarolinStrasbourg23191534
4Karl LeveilleNantes25201434
5Sebastien TrudeauStrasbourg26142034
6Michal DurasStrasbourg26132033
7Vit BudinskyDunkerque26102232
8Philippe Bureau-BlaisCergy-Pontoise2672532
9Joe DubeNeuilly-sur-Marne26141832
10Frederic BergeronNantes26141731
11Kevin Da CostaCergy-Pontoise2252530
12Marek MikusovicDunkerque26111930
13Mathieu SevignyCholet22111930
14Alex VyhonskyChambery26151530
15Michael FloodstrandMarseille24171229
16Timothee FranckCergy-Pontoise26101929
17Zach WhiteCholet26161329
18Petr JanecekChambery26151328
19Deniss BaskatovsClermont-Ferrand24101727
20Vladimir KubusMontpellier26101727

Les autres Strasbourgeois ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
46Alejandro Burgos RamiresStrasbourg25101020
68Louis OliveStrasbourg2661218
86Radovan CuttStrasbourg2551015
100Tomas NechalaStrasbourg2611314
151Jan PardavyStrasbourg26549
156Julien BurgertStrasbourg17257
166Lucas SenechalStrasbourg23257
207Arthur PousseStrasbourg21134
208Tanner ShawStrasbourg9044
210Azziz BaazziStrasbourg4033
212Beni BerishaStrasbourg12213
216Thibaut ColombinStrasbourg26033
220Pierrick HoeheStrasbourg26033
222Julien LaplaceStrasbourg12123
223Yssah MensahStrasbourg24123
252Theo LobsteinStrasbourg24112
256Mathew PizzoStrasbourg26022
265Romain BureauStrasbourg21011
305Paul FillodStrasbourg4000
328Theo PerrenoudStrasbourg3000
334Eddy ThonnessenStrasbourg1000
340Aurelien VinalsStrasbourg8000