Etoile NoirePointeurs D1Buteurs D1Passeurs D1Gardiens D1

Le top 20 de la Division 1 ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
1Pierre-Charles HordelalayCergy-Pontoise24222446
2Max KalterCergy-Pontoise25202343
3Rene JarolinStrasbourg22191534
4Karl LeveilleNantes24201434
5Sebastien TrudeauStrasbourg25142034
6Michal DurasStrasbourg25132033
7Joe DubeNeuilly-sur-Marne25141832
8Vit BudinskyDunkerque2592231
9Frederic BergeronNantes25131730
10Mathieu SevignyCholet22111930
11Philippe Bureau-BlaisCergy-Pontoise2552429
12Alex VyhonskyChambery25151429
13Kevin Da CostaCergy-Pontoise2152328
14Timothee FranckCergy-Pontoise25101828
15Matej HamrakNantes25101727
16Petr JanecekChambery25141327
17Vladimir KubusMontpellier25101727
18Marek MikusovicDunkerque25101727
19Zach WhiteCholet25151227
20Michael FloodstrandMarseille23161026

Les autres Strasbourgeois ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
60Alejandro Burgos RamiresStrasbourg2410717
67Louis OliveStrasbourg2551217
91Radovan CuttStrasbourg245914
95Tomas NechalaStrasbourg2511314
149Jan PardavyStrasbourg25448
152Julien BurgertStrasbourg16257
163Lucas SenechalStrasbourg22257
202Arthur PousseStrasbourg20134
204Tanner ShawStrasbourg9044
207Azziz BaazziStrasbourg4033
209Beni BerishaStrasbourg11213
213Thibaut ColombinStrasbourg25033
220Pierrick HoeheStrasbourg25033
221Julien LaplaceStrasbourg12123
223Yssah MensahStrasbourg23123
247Theo LobsteinStrasbourg23112
251Mathew PizzoStrasbourg25022
261Romain BureauStrasbourg20011
304Paul FillodStrasbourg4000
328Theo PerrenoudStrasbourg3000
334Eddy ThonnessenStrasbourg1000
340Aurelien VinalsStrasbourg8000