Etoile NoirePointeurs D1Buteurs D1Passeurs D1Gardiens D1

Le top 20 de la Division 1 ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
1Philippe Bureau-BlaisCergy-Pontoise2672532
2Kevin Da CostaCergy-Pontoise2252530
3Pierre-Charles HordelalayCergy-Pontoise25252550
4Vit BudinskyDunkerque26102232
5Max KalterCergy-Pontoise26222244
6Michal DurasStrasbourg26132033
7Marek RusickaTours1962026
8Sebastien TrudeauStrasbourg26142034
9Timothee FranckCergy-Pontoise26101929
10Marek MikusovicDunkerque26111930
11Alexandre Perron-FontaineNantes2021921
12Mathieu SevignyCholet22111930
13Joe DubeNeuilly-sur-Marne26141832
14Deniss BaskatovsClermont-Ferrand24101727
15Raphael BastilleCholet2691726
16Frederic BergeronNantes26141731
17Alexis BiroliniCholet2411718
18Matthew BrentonNantes2661723
19Matej HamrakNantes2691726
20Jesse JuntheikkiBrest1571724

Les autres Strasbourgeois ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
28Rene JarolinStrasbourg23191534
46Tomas NechalaStrasbourg2611314
57Louis OliveStrasbourg2661218
75Alejandro Burgos RamiresStrasbourg25101020
78Radovan CuttStrasbourg2551015
142Julien BurgertStrasbourg17257
162Lucas SenechalStrasbourg23257
178Jan PardavyStrasbourg26549
182Tanner ShawStrasbourg9044
186Azziz BaazziStrasbourg4033
190Thibaut ColombinStrasbourg26033
194Pierrick HoeheStrasbourg26033
199Arthur PousseStrasbourg21134
222Julien LaplaceStrasbourg12123
225Yssah MensahStrasbourg24123
230Mathew PizzoStrasbourg26022
239Beni BerishaStrasbourg12213
243Romain BureauStrasbourg21011
265Theo LobsteinStrasbourg24112
295Paul FillodStrasbourg4000
324Theo PerrenoudStrasbourg3000
333Eddy ThonnessenStrasbourg1000
340Aurelien VinalsStrasbourg8000