Etoile NoirePointeurs D1Buteurs D1Passeurs D1Gardiens D1

Le top 20 de la Division 1 ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
1Philippe Bureau-BlaisCergy-Pontoise2672532
2Kevin Da CostaCergy-Pontoise2252530
3Pierre-Charles HordelalayCergy-Pontoise25252550
4Vit BudinskyDunkerque26102232
5Max KalterCergy-Pontoise26222244
6Michal DurasStrasbourg26132033
7Marek RusickaTours1962026
8Mathieu SevignyCholet22112031
9Sebastien TrudeauStrasbourg26142034
10Timothee FranckCergy-Pontoise26101929
11Marek MikusovicDunkerque26111930
12Alexandre Perron-FontaineNantes2021921
13Joe DubeNeuilly-sur-Marne26141832
14Deniss BaskatovsClermont-Ferrand24101727
15Raphael BastilleCholet2691726
16Frederic BergeronNantes26141731
17Matthew BrentonNantes2661723
18Matej HamrakNantes2691726
19Jesse JuntheikkiBrest1571724
20Vladimir KubusMontpellier26111728

Les autres Strasbourgeois ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
28Rene JarolinStrasbourg23191534
46Tomas NechalaStrasbourg2611314
57Louis OliveStrasbourg2661218
79Alejandro Burgos RamiresStrasbourg25101020
82Radovan CuttStrasbourg2551015
142Julien BurgertStrasbourg17257
162Lucas SenechalStrasbourg23257
179Jan PardavyStrasbourg26549
183Tanner ShawStrasbourg9044
187Azziz BaazziStrasbourg4033
191Thibaut ColombinStrasbourg26033
195Pierrick HoeheStrasbourg26033
200Arthur PousseStrasbourg21134
223Julien LaplaceStrasbourg12123
226Yssah MensahStrasbourg24123
230Mathew PizzoStrasbourg26022
239Beni BerishaStrasbourg12213
243Romain BureauStrasbourg21011
265Theo LobsteinStrasbourg24112
295Paul FillodStrasbourg4000
324Theo PerrenoudStrasbourg3000
333Eddy ThonnessenStrasbourg1000
340Aurelien VinalsStrasbourg8000