Etoile NoirePointeurs D1Buteurs D1Passeurs D1Gardiens D1

Le top 20 de la Division 1 ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
1Philippe Bureau-BlaisCergy-Pontoise2552429
2Pierre-Charles HordelalayCergy-Pontoise24222446
3Kevin Da CostaCergy-Pontoise2152328
4Max KalterCergy-Pontoise25202343
5Vit BudinskyDunkerque2592231
6Michal DurasStrasbourg25132033
7Marek RusickaTours1852025
8Sebastien TrudeauStrasbourg25142034
9Mathieu SevignyCholet22111930
10Matthew BrentonNantes2551823
11Joe DubeNeuilly-sur-Marne25141832
12Timothee FranckCergy-Pontoise25101828
13Alexandre Perron-FontaineNantes2031821
14Frederic BergeronNantes25131730
15Alexis BiroliniCholet2311718
16Matej HamrakNantes25101727
17Vladimir KubusMontpellier25101727
18Marek MikusovicDunkerque25101727
19Raphael BastilleCholet2591625
20Jesse JuntheikkiBrest1461622

Les autres Strasbourgeois ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
22Rene JarolinStrasbourg22191534
39Tomas NechalaStrasbourg2511314
47Louis OliveStrasbourg2551217
81Radovan CuttStrasbourg245914
106Alejandro Burgos RamiresStrasbourg2410717
135Julien BurgertStrasbourg16257
156Lucas SenechalStrasbourg22257
173Jan PardavyStrasbourg25448
178Tanner ShawStrasbourg9044
181Azziz BaazziStrasbourg4033
185Thibaut ColombinStrasbourg25033
190Pierrick HoeheStrasbourg25033
195Arthur PousseStrasbourg20134
217Julien LaplaceStrasbourg12123
220Yssah MensahStrasbourg23123
226Mathew PizzoStrasbourg25022
236Beni BerishaStrasbourg11213
240Romain BureauStrasbourg20011
260Theo LobsteinStrasbourg23112
294Paul FillodStrasbourg4000
324Theo PerrenoudStrasbourg3000
333Eddy ThonnessenStrasbourg1000
340Aurelien VinalsStrasbourg8000