Etoile NoirePointeurs D1Buteurs D1Passeurs D1Gardiens D1

Le top 20 de la Division 1 ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
1Pierre-Charles HordelalayCergy-Pontoise25252550
2Max KalterCergy-Pontoise26222244
3Karl LeveilleNantes25201434
4Rene JarolinStrasbourg23191534
5Michael FloodstrandMarseille24171229
6Martin KulhaClermont-Ferrand2417421
7Ville VepsalainenMont-Blanc2616925
8Zach WhiteCholet26161329
9Petr JanecekChambery26151328
10Alex RobertsMont-Blanc2215419
11Alex VyhonskyChambery26151530
12Kevin AltidorDunkerque2614923
13Frederic BergeronNantes26141731
14Joe DubeNeuilly-sur-Marne26141832
15Sebastien TrudeauStrasbourg26142034
16Valere VrielynckNeuilly-sur-Marne26141024
17Michal DurasStrasbourg26132033
18Filip MartinecMontpellier26131326
19Marcel BalazBrest2412618
20Igor HalasCaen2312820

Les autres Strasbourgeois ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
30Alejandro Burgos RamiresStrasbourg25101020
84Louis OliveStrasbourg2661218
92Radovan CuttStrasbourg2551015
104Jan PardavyStrasbourg26549
146Beni BerishaStrasbourg12213
149Julien BurgertStrasbourg17257
178Lucas SenechalStrasbourg23257
214Julien LaplaceStrasbourg12123
217Theo LobsteinStrasbourg24112
220Yssah MensahStrasbourg24123
223Tomas NechalaStrasbourg2611314
226Arthur PousseStrasbourg21134
234Azziz BaazziStrasbourg4033
247Romain BureauStrasbourg21011
256Thibaut ColombinStrasbourg26033
272Paul FillodStrasbourg4000
281Pierrick HoeheStrasbourg26033
311Theo PerrenoudStrasbourg3000
313Mathew PizzoStrasbourg26022
327Tanner ShawStrasbourg9044
332Eddy ThonnessenStrasbourg1000
340Aurelien VinalsStrasbourg8000