Etoile NoirePointeurs D1Buteurs D1Passeurs D1Gardiens D1

Le top 20 de la Division 1 ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
1Pierre-Charles HordelalayCergy-Pontoise24222446
2Max KalterCergy-Pontoise25202343
3Karl LeveilleNantes24201434
4Rene JarolinStrasbourg22191534
5Michael FloodstrandMarseille23161026
6Alex VyhonskyChambery25151429
7Zach WhiteCholet25151227
8Kevin AltidorDunkerque2514923
9Joe DubeNeuilly-sur-Marne25141832
10Petr JanecekChambery25141327
11Martin KulhaClermont-Ferrand2314418
12Alex RobertsMont-Blanc2214418
13Sebastien TrudeauStrasbourg25142034
14Valere VrielynckNeuilly-sur-Marne25141024
15Frederic BergeronNantes25131730
16Michal DurasStrasbourg25132033
17Ville VepsalainenMont-Blanc2513821
18Filip MartinecMontpellier25121325
19Marcel BalazBrest2311617
20Deniss BaskatovsClermont-Ferrand23111425

Les autres Strasbourgeois ...

RangJoueurEquipeMatchsButsAssistsPoints
23Alejandro Burgos RamiresStrasbourg2410717
89Radovan CuttStrasbourg245914
98Louis OliveStrasbourg2551217
114Jan PardavyStrasbourg25448
146Beni BerishaStrasbourg11213
148Julien BurgertStrasbourg16257
176Lucas SenechalStrasbourg22257
211Julien LaplaceStrasbourg12123
214Theo LobsteinStrasbourg23112
217Yssah MensahStrasbourg23123
220Tomas NechalaStrasbourg2511314
223Arthur PousseStrasbourg20134
232Azziz BaazziStrasbourg4033
246Romain BureauStrasbourg20011
254Thibaut ColombinStrasbourg25033
270Paul FillodStrasbourg4000
280Pierrick HoeheStrasbourg25033
311Theo PerrenoudStrasbourg3000
313Mathew PizzoStrasbourg25022
327Tanner ShawStrasbourg9044
332Eddy ThonnessenStrasbourg1000
340Aurelien VinalsStrasbourg8000